Kandis - Dilldop
Electronic
Label: Karaoke Kalk ‎– karaoke kalk 5
Type: Vinyl, 12"
Country: Germany
Date of released: Jan 1998
Category: Electronic
Style: Minimal
Genre: Electronic
Musician: Kandis
Album's title: Dilldop
Rating: 3.7
Votes: 375
MP3 version ZIP archive size: 1883 mb
FLAC version ZIP archive size: 1406 mb
Other formats: XM MP1 MP3 AIFF MMF AU AUD

Kandis - Dilldop free download


Download links

Kandis - Dilldop
MP3 version

1406 downloads at 25 mb/s
Kandis - Dilldop
FLAC version

1883 downloads at 22 mb/s

Tracklist

A1 Untitled
A2 Untitled
B1 Untitled
B2 Untitled

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Lacquer Cut At – Dubplates & Mastering

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – Robert Henke

Notes

Issued in a generic white sleeve.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A, etched): KARAOKE KALK #5 B2 D+M [spiral symbol] MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B, etched): KARAOKE KALK #5 A 33095 D+M [spiral symbol] MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
karaoke kalk 5 Kandis Dilldop ‎(12", W/Lbl, Sta) Karaoke Kalk karaoke kalk 5 Germany 1998

Recommendations


Warning! Your ISP is tracking you!
Your IP Address is easy to track!   NEVER download anything without hiding your IP with a VPN.
HIDE IP NOW!