Progetto Tribale 5 Presents Akab All Black - You Make Me So Hot (The Remixes)
Electronic
Label: Black Machine ‎– 2559
Type: Vinyl, 12", 45 RPM, Promo
Country: France
Date of released: 1995
Category: Electronic
Style: House, Tribal
Genre: Electronic
Musician: Progetto Tribale 5
Album's title: You Make Me So Hot (The Remixes)
Rating: 4.9
Votes: 283
MP3 version ZIP archive size: 1676 mb
FLAC version ZIP archive size: 1899 mb
Other formats: AHX MP3 XM FLAC DTS VOC MMF

Progetto Tribale 5 Presents Akab All Black - You Make Me So Hot (The Remixes) free download


Tracklist

A You Make Me So Hot (Rispetto Mix) 6:47
B You Make Me So Hot (Jazzid Version) 7:06

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Energy Production s.r.l. – 1995
  • Copyright (c) – PolyGram Distribution – 1995
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Published By – Dance Action Music
  • Published By – Crazy Cajun Music
  • Published By – Energy Production s.r.l.
  • Distributed By – PolyGram Distribution

Credits

  • Arranged By [Additional] – Luca Leonori
  • Bass – Tonino Leoni
  • Engineer [Sound] – Mauro Laficara
  • Guitar – Piero Masciarelli
  • Producer, Arranged By – Giancarlino*
  • Trumpet – Giancarlo Ciminelli
  • Written-By – B. Lynn Ozen*

Notes

I like to thank all my "Akab All Black" supporters, D. Rad, B. Brain & B. Logic for the contribute they gave me on "Monotaria".

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Rights Society: SACEM
  • Label Code: LC 7340
  • Matrix / Runout: MPO 2559 A
  • Matrix / Runout: MPO 2559 B

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
3186 Progetto Tribale 5* You Make Me So Hot ‎(CD, Single, Promo) Black Machine 3186 France 1995
none Progetto Tribale Progetto Tribale 5 - You Make Me So Hot ‎(CD, Single, Car) Polygram none France 1995
579 126-2 Progetto Tribale 5* You Make Me So Hot ‎(CD, Single, Car) Polygram 579 126-2 France 1995

Warning! Your ISP is tracking you!
Your IP Address is easy to track!   NEVER download anything without hiding your IP with a VPN.
HIDE IP NOW!